790
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| My Life in the Bush of Ghosts | | My Life in the Bush of Ghosts | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u453lKyCOfs YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u453lKyCOfs YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | |||
| | |||
| Mimosa | |||
| Michael Brook | |||
| Hybrid, 1985 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | |||
| | |||
| Taaw | |||
| Youssou N'Dour | |||
| Immigré, 1981 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | |||
| | |||
| Tribe | |||
| Andy Summers & Robert Fripp | |||
| Bewitched, 1984 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1986 | | 1986 | ||
Line 490: | Line 514: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Highways West | | [[Highways West ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| New Island Midnight | | New Island Midnight | ||
Line 498: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Highways West | | [[Highways West ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Strange Love | | Strange Love | ||
Line 506: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Highways West | | [[Highways West]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Time and the River | | Time and the River |