790
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| John Coltrane | | John Coltrane | ||
| Selflessness Featuring My Favorite Things, 1968 | | Selflessness Featuring My Favorite Things, 1968 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
| A_Call_In_The_Night | |||
| | |||
| 4:00 A.M., June; The Sky Was Green | |||
| Peter Schickele, Stanley Walden & Robert Dennis | |||
| The Open Window, 1969 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
| A_Call_In_The_Night | |||
| | |||
| That Lucky Old Sun | |||
| Yusef Lateef | |||
| Yusef Lateef's Detroit, 1969 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |