14,521
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
| Shooting Rubberbands At The Stars | | Shooting Rubberbands At The Stars | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJOAz7zdKKo YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJOAz7zdKKo YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
| 1988 | |||
| [[Five Part Dissonance]] | |||
| | |||
| Skin Deep | |||
| Duke Ellington | |||
| Ellington Uptown | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HSwaAiWA9lo YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1988 | | 1988 |