Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About The Joe Frank Wiki
The Joe Frank Wiki
Search
In The Dark: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
In The Dark
(view source)
Revision as of 16:56, 6 May 2020
23 bytes added
,
6 May 2020
i have a recording of Taylor dated 1993 with NPR announcer saying it is "In The Dark"
Revision as of 09:39, 10 March 2018
(
view source
)
Ramon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:56, 6 May 2020
(
view source
)
Kevmitch
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(i have a recording of Taylor dated 1993 with NPR announcer saying it is "In The Dark")
Newer edit →
Line 34:
Line 34:
|-
|-
| [[A Special Family]]
| [[A Special Family]]
| 1993
|-
| [[Taylor]]
| 1993
| 1993
|-
|-
Kevmitch
241
edits