790
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
| River | | River | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JpFYalVFFuQ YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JpFYalVFFuQ YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
| [[Stories For Nothing ]] | |||
| | |||
| Dancing Path: Flowing | |||
| Gabrielle Roth & The Mirrors | |||
| Initiation, 1988 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
| [[Stories For Nothing ]] | |||
| | |||
| Djina Mousso | |||
| Nahawa Doumbia | |||
| Didadi, 1987 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
| [[Stories For Nothing ]] | |||
| | |||
| Red Wind | |||
| Gabrielle Roth & The Mirrors | |||
| Totem, 1985 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[ Stories For Nothing ]] | |||
| | |||
| World Rhythm - Part 5 | |||
| Part 5 | |||
| World Rhythm - Afro-Percussion Beats | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1988 | | 1988 |