The Joe Frank Music Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
| White Winds | | White Winds | ||
| [https://youtu.be/_oR6Rbz-SDI?t=257 YouTube] | | [https://youtu.be/_oR6Rbz-SDI?t=257 YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
| 1987 | |||
| [[In The Middle Of Nowhere (Part 2)]] | |||
| | |||
| Make The World Go Away | |||
| Hank Cochran and Jeannie Seely | |||
| Honeysuckle Rose | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tf0nudoPKRk YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
| 1987 | |||
| [[In The Middle Of Nowhere (Part 2)]] | |||
| | |||
| The Stripper | |||
| Si Zentner And His Orchestra | |||
| The Stripper And Other Big Band Hits | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_lotxtEXrlI YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1987 | |1987 |