The Joe Frank Music Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 848: | Line 848: | ||
| Chance Encounters In The Garden Of Lights | | Chance Encounters In The Garden Of Lights | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=thaTdrCfXF8 YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=thaTdrCfXF8 YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
| [[The Street ]] | |||
| | |||
| Rock Hammer | |||
| Thomas Newman | |||
| Shawshank Redemption Soundtrack , 1995 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1989 | | 1989 |