The Joe Frank Music Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | | [[Landing Strip In The Jungle, A ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Mimosa | | Mimosa | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | | [[Landing Strip In The Jungle, A ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Taaw | | Taaw | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
| Landing Strip In The Jungle, A | | [[Landing Strip In The Jungle, A ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Tribe | | Tribe | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| Hommages | | Hommages | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SNZ6beji4I4 YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SNZ6beji4I4 YouTube] | ||
- | |||
|1986 | |||
| Tell Me What To Do | |||
| | |||
| (A Scarecrow) and Teami No Onpu | |||
| Aragon, | |||
| A Scarecrow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
| Tell Me What To Do | |||
| | |||
| Turtle Dreams (Waltz) | |||
| Meredith Monk, | |||
| Waltz - Meredith Monk, | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1986 | | 1986 |