The Joe Frank Music Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added the mariachi music to The Death of Trotsky) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dwnu6nryVVE YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dwnu6nryVVE YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1979 | |||
| [[Death Of Trotsky, The|The Death Of Trotsky]] | |||
| | |||
| Ay, Jalisco no te rajes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1979 | | 1979 | ||
| [[Death Of Trotsky, The|The Death Of Trotsky]] | | [[Death Of Trotsky, The|The Death Of Trotsky]] |