The Joe Frank Music Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3hLixCAzd3o YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3hLixCAzd3o YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
| 1984 | |||
| [[Across The River]] | |||
| 11:50 | |||
| Lantern Marsh | |||
| Brian Eno | |||
| Ambient 4 (On Land) | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lxbsSVwemgM YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1985 | |1985 |